Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
8:00A Kef Toronto
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
2 Renegades
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
5 Canlan York Rink 1
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
8:30A The A Team
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
2 Beer League Heroes
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
5 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
8:30A Benchwarmers
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
6 Silky Mitts
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
1 Canlan York Rink 3
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
8:45A One Timers
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
5 The Young Guns
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
0 Canlan York Rink 1
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
9:15A Golden Knight
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
3 Pucks on Net
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
5 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
9:15A The Elfassy Titans
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
2 Mighty Pucks
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
5 Canlan York Rink 3
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
9:40A Renegades
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
6 Snipers
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
1 Canlan York Rink 1
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
10:15A Sarah's Warriors
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
1 Beer League Heroes
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
3 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
10:25A Mighty Pucks
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
4 The Young Guns
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
1 Canlan York Rink 1
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
11:00A Pucks on Net
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
10 The A Team
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
6 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
11:00A The Elfassy Titans
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
0 One Timers
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
5 Canlan York Rink 3
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
11:15A Silky Mitts
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
3 Kef Toronto
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
1 Canlan York Rink 1
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
12:00P Sarah's Warriors
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
1 Golden Knight
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
4 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
12:15P Snipers
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
1 Benchwarmers
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
6 Canlan York Rink 4
  Victory Fireworks Division Quarterfinal
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
12:45P 5th Place 3 4th Place
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
5 Canlan York Rink 2
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
1:00P Mighty Pucks
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
  One Timers
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
  Canlan York Rink 3
RR
Sun, Apr. 14
1:00P The Elfassy Titans
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
4 The Young Guns
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
8 Canlan York Rink 4
  Victory Fireworks Division Semi-Final #1
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
1:45P 3rd Place 2 2nd Place
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
0 Canlan York Rink 2
  Prosserman Division Quarterfinal
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
1:45P Snipers
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
3 Kef Toronto
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
4 Canlan York Rink 3
  Prosserman Division Semi-Final #1
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
2:15P 3rd Place   2nd Place
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
  Canlan York Rink 4
  Victory Fireworks Division Semi-Final #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
2:30P 4th/5th winner   1st Place
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
  Canlan York Rink 2
  SRC Division Finals
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
2:45P Semi-Final ##2 Winner   Semi-Final ##1 Winner
(Schwartz Reisman Division (2006-2007))
  Canlan York Rink 3
  Prosserman Division Semi Final #2
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
3:15P 4th/5th winner   1st Place
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
  Canlan York Rink 4
  Victory Fireworks Division Finals
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
3:30P Semi-Final ##2 Winner   Semi-Final ##1 Winner
(Victory Fireworks Adult Division)
  Canlan York Rink 2
  Prosserman Division Finals
EP
Sun, Apr. 14
5:00P Semi-Final ##2 Winner   Semi-Final ##1 Winner
(Prosserman Division Pool (2007-2008))
  Canlan York Rink 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice